home società storia foto sponsor link news
>  

 

  ANDATA
  1^ giornata andata

domenica 06.10.2019 ore 20.30
OMBRIANO
-VERDELLO 56-70

(20-22, 30-39, 44-54)

OB4:Turco 16, Manenti 3, Airoldi, Guarnieri ne, Picco, Cipelletti 10, Lecchi 2, Castagna 2, Tiramani 9, Basso Ricci 6, Nyonse 1, Ferretti 7. All. Bergamaschi

VERDELLO:Gualandris 25, Nisoli 13, Corna 9, Dogadi 6, Quartana 6, Gibellini 5, Ravanelli 4, Poloni 2, Boschi 0, Brambilla E.0, Contessi 0, Milanesi 0, All. Cornolti vice Zanini
 

ve 04.10.19
ORZINUOVI-IZANO 64-53

(11-20, 24-28, 48-40)
RIVER BK:Piscioli 12, Fattori S. 5, Vattaioni, Maestri 10, Brunelli S. 5, Fattori A. 10, Brunelli A. 2, Fornari 11, Sareni ne, Boninsegna 6, Bettera 3. All. Azzanelli
IZANO:Tolasi 17, Guzzoni 17, Paroni, Coter, Abraham 4, Duci 9, Bignetti 2, Galli,  Aschedamini, Guzzoni 17, Cabrini 2, Fatello 2, Garbolino. All. Ricetti

 
OFFANENGO-TREVIGLIO 39-68

 (12-19, 26-34, 34-55)

OFFANENGO:Bissi 15, Troisi 3, Benelli 5, Donati 7, Ingiardi 4, Bassini 3, Fontana 2, Gaudioso, Zanisi, Della Noce, Zampollo, Pedroni. All. Angeretti

SBT:Resmini 13, Grioni 12, Pinotti 10, Invernizzi D. 11, Cagliani, Coita 3, Invernizzi L., Erba R. 6, Taormina 4, Pirrone, Piavani 4, , Merisio 5. All. Braga

 

SAREZZO-PADERNESE 81-57

(27-13, 41-30, 61-44)

SAREZZO: Outmane 17, Milanesi 8, Castrianni 5, Poli, Rovetta 5, Scieghi 8, Feroldi 5, Sandri 15, Patti 14, Botti, Bertoli 4, Vivenzi. All. Bonsi

PADERNESE:Cattaneo 11, Fernadez 6, Prandini 2, Bellavia 8, Paderno 4, Faccoli 8, Croce 4, Zanini, Patti 3, Bresciani, Romano 9, Lombardi 2. All. Bergamaschi

 

TAZIO MAGNI-GUSSAGO 70-53

(18-18, 38-30, 58-41)

GUSSOLA:Antozzi 19, Vecchio 4, Mazza, Carboni 1, Antozzi 19, Moscatelli 12, Belluco, Silocchi 13, Petrolini 10, Bodini 4, Pellegrini 5, Mela 2. All. Baraldi

GUSSAGO:Giacomelli 9, Hezzi 2, Zotti 1, Ricci 7, Furlanis 4, Merlin 5, Guizzon 3, Turrini 1, Preti 8, Zanetti 5, Coppi 2, Scaroni 6. All. Sina

 

COLOGNO-CHIARI 45-84

(11-27, 27-47, 39-63)

COLOGNO: Zanetti 11, Vallotta 10, Valle 9, Delcarro 9,  Tronini 2, Benaglia 2, Rota 2,Arnoldi, Moro, Scaini, Santinelli, Couston. All. Carioli

CHIARI:Farella 18, Orsatti 3, Crepaz, Curti M.15, Zangrandi 9, Assani 13,  Aglioni 8, Monella 4, Manziana 8, Mazzetti 6. All. Tusa

 

do 06.10.19
BEDIZZOLE-CARAVAGGIO 76-85 1 ot

(16-16, 43-30, 55-48, 65-65)

BEDIZZOLE:Pernetta 17, Pasini 12, Chen 0, Pellegrini 6, Golonia 2, Sbardolini ne, Amadini 16, Vassalli 6, Zoccoli 6, Falchi ne, Peschiera 3, Taddeolini 8. All. Pasini

BK86:Ghilardi 16, Vallejo, Mandelli 13, Verri 14, Coti Zelati, Calvi, Soliveri 6, Ciani 17, Legramandi 6,  Badoni D. , Merisio 11, Locatelli 2. All. Giardinelli

   
  2^ giornata andata
ven 11/10/2019

VERDELLO-OFFANENGO 81-50

(21-13, 37-26, 60-32)

VERDELLO:Allegrini 12, Brambilla M. 11, Poloni 10, Gibellini 10, Milanesi S. 9, Corna 8,  Gualandris 6, Nisoli 6, ,  Contessi 5, Dogadi 4, Quartana, Ravanelli, All. Cornolti vice Zanini

(T1 20/26  T2 17/37  T3 9/34 - rimb TOT 43)

OFFANENGO:Bissi 20, Donati 15, Troisi 3,  Bassini, Zanisi, Ingiardi 6, Gaudioso 2, Pedroni 2, Ogliari, De Padova 2, Benelli, Della Noce. All. Angeretti

 

ve 11.10.19

TREVIGLIO-ORZINUOVI 63-61

(14-15, 34-35, 43-47)

SBT:Erba R. 16, Cagliani, Coita 2, Galbiati, Grioni 4, Invernizzi, Merisio 7, Passirani, Piavani 12, Pinotti 6, Resmini 16, Taormina. All. Braga

RIVER:Fattori A. 16, Piscioli 16, Fattori S. 1, Vattaioni, Maestri 8, Avaldi, Brunelli S. 4,  Brunelli A. 5, Fornari 11,  Sereni, Boninsegna. All. Azzanelli

 
IZANO-BEDIZZOLE 77-70

(18-28, 42-43, 57-54)

IZANO:Tolasi 22, Abraham 9, Guzzoni 17, Garbolino 8, Duci 17, Coter 4, Paroni, Bignetti, Galli, Cabrini, Grassi ne. All. Ricetti

BEDIZZOLE:Peschiera 14, Pernetta 11, Pasini 4, Chen 6, Pellegrini 4, Golonia, Sbardolini, Amadini 10, Vassalli 5, Zoccoli 6, Falchi 2,  Taddeolini 8. All. Pasini

 
CARAVAGGIO-GUSSOLA 73-65

 (27-16, 36-35, 54-51)

BK86: Verri 25, Di Fiore, Vallejo, Mandelli 6,Calvi, Soliveri, Bua 6, Ciani 15, Ghilardi 8, Badoni, Merisio 6, Locatelli 7. All. Colombo Giardinelli

GUSSOLA:Moscatelli 16, Petrolini 14, Vecchio 4, Mazza 2, Carboni 7, Antozzi 4,  Belluco 2, Silocchi 10, Bodini 4, Pellegrini 2, Mela. All. Baraldi

 
PADERNESE-OMBRIANO 54-71

(12-19, 34-35, 44-53)

PADERNESE:Bellavia 13, Faccoli 13, Fernandez 4, Prandini, Paderno, Croce 13, Zanini, Bresciani, Romano 5, Lombardi, Cattaneo 6. All. Baraldi

OB4:Ferretti 15, Lecchi 15, Airoldi, Tiramani 4, Castagna 13, Basso Ricci 1, Rossi, Nyonse 2, Manenti 1, Cipelletti 7, Turco 13, Picco. All. Bergamaschi

 
CHIARI-SAREZZO 80-57

(18-8, 41-29, 55-47)

CHIARI:Zangrandi 17, Aglioni, Orsatti 8, Curti M. 12, Mazzetti 14, Crepaz, Monella 2, Manziana 8, Farella 11, Assani 9. All. Tusa

SARAEZZO:Sandri 14, Milanesi 8, Castrianni 2, Poli ne, Scieghi 3, Feroldi 8, Patti 9, Outmane 6, Botti S. 5, Bertoli 2, Vivenzi, Botti F. ne. All. Bonsi

 
do 13.10.19

GUSSAGO-COLOGNO 64-61

(17-13, 38-24, 46-42)

GUSSAGO:Kaho 23, Tronini 13, Benaglia 2, Zanetti 7, Rota 4, Valle 3, Delcarro 5, Vallotta 4, Moro 0, Scaini 0, Oprandi n.e Arnoldi M n.e. All. Carioli

COLOGNO:Kaho 23, Tronini 13, Benaglia 2, Zanetti 7, Rota 4, Valle 3, Delcarro 5, Vallotta 4, Moro 0, Scaini 0, Oprandi n.e Arnoldi M n.e. All. Carioli

 

3^ giornata andata
ven 18/010/2019

IZANO-VERDELLO 56-69

(12-25, 31-39, 43-50)

IZANO:Guzzoni 18, Abraham 13, Ducci 10, Tolasi 9, Cabrini 2, Garbolino 2, Galli 2, Pagnoni, Coter, Bignetti, Grassi n.e., All Ricetti

VERDELLO:Ravanelli 8, Gualandris 7, Dogadi Bratti 6, Nisoli 10, Milanesi 12 (T1 2/2, T2 5/6, T3 0/1 +10 RIMB), Boschi, Brambilla M 7, Poloni 6, Gibellini 11 (T2 4/7, T3 1/3), Contessi, Corna 2. All Cornolti vice Zanini

(tl 8/12, t2 20/37, t3 7/23)

  

ve 18.10.2019
COLOGNO-TAZIO-MAGNI 55-76

(16-12, 31-31, 48-50)

COLOGNO:Kaho 19, Moro ne, Tronini 10, Benaglia, Zanetti 11, Rota, Valle 5, Del Carro 8, Vallotta 2, Scaini, Santinelli, Couston ne. All. Carioli

T.M. GUSSOLA:Moscatelli 15, Vecchio 4, Mazza 2, Carboni 1, Antozzi 5, Belluco 4, Silocchi 4, Petrolini 9, Bodini 12, Pellegrini 14, Mela 6. All. Baraldi

 
TREVIGLIO-OMBRIANO
68-62

(8-23, 30-38, 48-51)

SBT:Erba R. 19, Cagliani, Coita 5, Erba F. 5, Grioni, Invernizzi D. 15, Invernizzi L. 5, Merisio 3, Piavani 5, Pinotti 7, Pirrone 3, Resmini 1. All. Braga

OB4:Turco 9, Manenti 2, Nyonse 9, Basso Ricci 16, Rossi 1, Ferretti 3, Airoldi 4, Castagna 6, Lecchi 9, Tiramani 3. All. Bergamaschi

 
OFFANENGO-CARAVAGGIO
55-87

(12-25, 20-46, 34-63)

OFFANENGO:Gaudioso 14,  Donati 13, Bissi 7 Bassini 8, Fontana 7, Ogliari 4, De Padova 2, Della Noce 0, Benelli 0, Gruda 0, Zanisi ne. All. Angeretti

BK86:Locatelli 16, Di Fiore 2, Verri 9, Coti Zelati, Calvi 4, Soliveri 5, Bua 8, Ciani 15, Legramandi 10, Ghilardi 11, Badoni, Merisio 7. All. Colombo Giardinelli

 
RIVER BK-PADERNESE 76-73

(20-20, 41-42, 43-50)

RV BK ORZINUOVI:Maestri 16, Fattori S. 3, Vattaioni, Avaldi 2, Brunelli S. 11, Fattori A. 7, Brunelli A. 2, Fornari 11, Piscioli 15, Sareni, Boninsegna 9. All. Azzanelli

PADERNESE:Fernadez 15, Prandini 6, Bellavia 11, Paderno 2, Faccoli 9, Croce 5, Zanini 7, Bresciani, Romano 2, Lombardi 2, Cattaneo 14. All. Bergamaschi

 
CHIARI-GUSSAGO 101-55

(30-12, 55-31, 88-37)

CHIARI:Farella 18, Assoni 16, Aglioni 7, Orsatti 3, Curti M. 15, Mazzetti 6, Zangrandi 10, Crepaz 12, Monella, Manziana 14. All. Tusa

GUSSAGO:Zotti 13, Merlin 5, Furlanis 8, Hezzi 4, Fall 2, Preti 4, Ricci 7, Agazzi 4, Coppi 4, Turrini, Scaroni 2, Zanetti 2. All. Sina

 
do 20.10.2019
BEDIZZOLE-SAREZZO 56-67

(10-19, 35-33, 49-45)

BEDIZZOLE:Pasini 15, Chen 0, Pellegrini 4, Golonia 0, Sbardolini 7, Amadini 11, Vassalli 6, Zoccoli 8, Falchi n.e., Peschiera 3, Taddeolini 2. All. Pasini

SAREZZO:Milanesi 15, Rovetta S. 7, Scieghi, Feroldi 7, Sandri 13, Rovetta A. ne, Patti 5, Outmane 6, Botti, Bertoli 14, Vivenzi ne. All. Bonsi

 


4^ giornata andata

venerdì 25.10.2019 ore 21.15

VERDELLO-TREVIGLIO 57-52

(10-8, 33-22, 45-42)

VERDELLO:Ravanelli 3, Poloni 2, Gualandris 16, S. Milanesi 11, Corna 0, Lazzaretti 3, M. Brambilla 3, Dogadi 5, Gibellini 11 (8 rim-5 rec), Contessi n.e., Nisoli 3, Quartana 0. All. Cornolti Vice Zanini

(tl 16/29; t2 13/28; t3 4/18) (rim Df 28; rim Of 8)
SBT:Invernizzi D. 14, Piavani 12, Cagliani, Coita, Invernizzi L. ,Erba R. 7, Pirrone,Grioni 6, Pinotti 7, Resmini , Merisio 6. All. Braga

  

ven 25/10/2019

PADERNESE-OFFANENGO 67-64

(15-17, 34-39, 51-46)

PADERNESE:Fernandez 4, Prandini 8, Bellavia 23, Paderno 6, Faccoli 3, Croce 13, Zanini 5, Bresciani, Zani ne, Romano, Lombardi, Cattaneo 5. All. Bergamaschi

OFFANENGO:Donati 2, Troisi 7, Bissi 10, Rossini 22, Gruda 2, Ingiardi 3, Gaudioso 2, Fontana 9, Pedroni, Zampollo 2, Benelli 2, Dellanoce 3. All. Angeretti

 
SAREZZO-COLOGNO 76-70

(24-17, 44-41, 60-57)

SAREZZO:Milanesi 11, Castrianni ne, Rovetta S 3, Scieghi 4, Feroldi M. 5, Sandri 4, Patti 19, Outmane 15, Botti S 8, Bertoli 7, Vivenzi ne, Botti F. ne. All. Bonsi

COLOGNO:Kaho 9, Moro 0, Tronini 7, Zanetti 11, Rota 4, Valle 10, Delcarro 13, Vallotta 11, Arnoldi M. 0, Scaini 0, Santinelli 5, Couston n. e. All. Carioli

 
GUSSOLA-CHIARI 57-71

(12-26, 23-41, 37-59)

GUSSOLA:Vecchio 4, Mazza 3, Carboni 1, Antozzi 8, Moscatelli 5, Belluco, Silocchi 10, Petrolini 4, Bodini 5, Pellegrini 14, Mela 3. All. Baraldi

CHIARI:Moretti ne, Aglioni 3, Orsatti 3, Curti 11, Mazzetti, Zangrandi 10, Crepaz 5, Monella 5, Manziana 11, Farella 8, Assoni 15. All. Tusa

 
CARAVAGGIO-IZANO 88-85

(26-29, 43-46, 60-63)

CARAVAGGIO:Di Fiore, Vallejo 4, Mandelli 3, Verri 6, Calvi, Coti Zelati, Soliveri 8, Bua 5, Ciani 20, Ghilardi 18, Merisio 8, Locatelli 16. All. Colombo Giardinelli

IZANO:Paroni 5, Tolasi 15, Cabrini 5, Guzzoni 22, Gallo 10, Abraham 20, Duci 4, Garbolino 4, Coter, Fatello, Bignetti. All. Ricetti

 
do 27.10.2019
GUSSAGO-BEDIZZOLE 63-61

(15-17, 32-38, 44-45)

GUSSAGO:Coppi 11, Fall 4, Turrini 2, Merlin, Preti 5, Zanetti 5, Giacomelli 6, Guizzon 2, Ricci 10, Agazzi 2, Zotti 13, Scaroni 3. All. Sina

BEDIZZOLE:Pernetta 15, Falchi n.e, Pasini 7, Chen 10, Golonia 6, Peschiera 5, Pellegrini 0, Zoccoli 8, Colosio n.e, Taddeolini 8, Sbardolini 2, Vassalli 0. All. Pasini

 
OMBRIANO-ORZINUOVI 64-68 1 ot

(18-21, 34-29, 44-43, 55-55)

OMBRIANO:Ferretti 16, Nyonse 11, Rossi 10, Tiramani 10, Manenti, Picco ne, Guarnieri 4, Castagna ne, Airoldi 2, Lecchi 4, Basso Ricci 0, Turco 7. All. Bergamaschi

ORZINUOVI:Fattori S., Vattaioni 2, Maestri 10, Brunelli S. 12, Fattori A. 14, Brunelli A. 5, Fornari 17, Piscioli 8, Sareni ne, Boninsegna. All. Azzanelli

 
  5^ giornata andata
ven 01/11/2019

VERDELLO-PADERNESE 68-60(

12-14, 31-28, 44-46)

VERDELLO:Ravanelli 2, Brambilla E 2, Lazzaretti 2, Dogadi 8, Quartana, Poloni 6, Gualandris 17, Nisoli 3, Milanesi 8, Corna 10, Gibellini 8, Contessi 2. All. Cornolti vice Zanini

(t1 20/27; t2 21/49; t3 2/16; rimb dif 23 rimb off 15)

PADERNESE:Fernandez 4, Prandini, Bellavia 8, Paderno 8, Faccoli 6, Croce 10, Zanini 11, Bresciani n.e.,  Zani, Romano 9, Lombardi, Cattaneo 4. All. Bergamaschi

 

ve 01.11.2019
CHIARI-TREVIGLIO 64-42

(17-4, 38-18, 57-32)

CHIARI:Aglioni 4, Orsatti 2, Mazzetti 6, Recenti, Zangrandi 8, Spampinato, Crepaz 20, Monella, Manziana 12, Farella 6, Assoni 6. All. Tusa

SBT:Cagliani, Coita, Erba R. 8, Grioni 1, Invernizzi D. 10, Invernizzi L., Merisio, Pinotti 14, Pirrone 3, Resmini, Taormina 6. All. Braga

 
IZANO-OMBRIANO 63-94

(20-24, 42-48, 56-74)

IZANO:Tolasi 8, Paroni 2, Coter 2, Grassi, Fatello, Abraham 12, Cabrini 5, Duci 4, Bignetti 2, Galli 2, Guzzoni 26. All. Ricetti

OB4:Ferretti 6, Airoldi 7, Tiramani 12, Castagna ne, Lecchi 23, Basso Ricci 5, Rossi 15, Nyonse 9, Manenti 3, Turco 11, Picco 3. All. Bergamaschi

 
GUSSOLA-SAREZZO 80-83

(22-20, 46-40, 60-65)

GUSSOLA:Vecchio P., Mazza 5, Carboni 4, Antozzi 18, Moscatelli 11, Belluco, Silocchi 12, Petrolini 18, Bodini 8, Pellegrini 4, Mela. All. Baraldi 

SAREZZO:Milanesi 14, Castrianni ne, Rovetta 4, Scieghi 6, Feroldi 2, Sandri 24, Patti 10, Outmane 7, Botti S. 6, Bertoli 10, Vivenzi, Botti F. ne. All Bonsi

 
COLOGNO-BEDIZZOLE 59-68

(18-21, 32-41, 45-54)

COLOGNO:Kaho 7, Moro 2, Tronini 15, Benaglia 10, Zanetti 6, Rota 2, Valle 2, Delcarro 7, Vallotta 7, Arnoldi Michele n.e., Scaini 0, Santinelli 1. All. Carioli

BEDIZZOLE:Pernetta 6, Pasini 25, Chen 1, Golonia, Pellegrini 2, Zoccoli 2, Taddeolini 11, Peschiera 14, Sbardolini, Vassalli 7. All. Pasini

 
OFFANENGO-ORZINUOVI 66-83

(11-25, 26-44, 47-65)

OFFANENGO:Donati 11, Troisi 5, Bissi 14, Bassini 9, Gruda 7, Ferrari, Ingiardi 8, Gaudioso, Fontana 6, De Padova 3, Benelli 3, Della Noce. All. Angeretti

ORZINUOVI:Fattori S. 4, Vattaioni 4, Maestri 6, Avaldi 8, Brunelli S. 10, Fattori A. 9, Fornari 7, Piscioli 17, Sareni 2, Boninsegna 5, Betterà 11. All. Azzanelli

 
do 03.11.2019
GUSSAGO-CARAVAGGIO 62-59

(10-17, 28-26, 49-50)

GUSSAGO:Coppi 12, Merlin 6, Preti 2, Furlanis ne, Zanetti 4, Giacomelli 6, Micele 4, Guizzon 2, Ricci 11, Agazzi 7, Zotti 4, Hezzi 4. All. Sina

CARAVAGGIO:Di Fiore, Vallejo, Verri 14, Coti Zelati, Calvi, Solivieri 2, Bua 7, Ciani 9, Ghilardi 7, Badoni 3, Merisio 2, Locatelli 15. All. Colombo Giardinelli

 
  6^ giornata andata
ven 08/11/2019

RIVER Bk ORZINUOVI-VERDELLO 66-76

(20-29, 38-45, 44-56)

RIVER BK:Fattori S., Vattaioni, Maestri 13, Avaldi 4, Brunelli S. 19, Brunelli A. 6, Fornari 9, Fattori A. 7, Sareni ne, Boninsegna 4, Bettera 4. All. Azzanelli 

VERDELLO:Ravanelli 10, Gibellini 7, Nisoli 13, Gualandris 20, Corna 6, Poloni, Dogadi, Boschi, Brambilla E. 1, Lazzaretti, Milanesi 12, Brambilla M. 7. All. Cornolti vice Zanini (tl 12/21; t2 20/37; t3 8/17)

 

ve 08.11.19

TREVIGLIO-IZANO 61-53

(12-7, 21-28, 39-42)

SBT:Cagliani 1, Erba F., Erba R. 13, Grioni 9, Invernizzi D. 26, Invernizzi L. ne, Merisio, Piavani, Pinotti 9, Pirrone 3, Resmini, Taormina. All. Braga

IZANO:Paroni 4 , Coter 4,Galli 0, Garbolino 4, Cabrini 4, Guzzoni 7, Grassi n.e,Bignetti 0,Abram 15, Duci 8, Tolasi 7. All. Ricetti

 

SAREZZO-GUSSAGO 89-84

(22-22, 42-39, 65-55)

SAREZZO:Fernandez 14, Prandini 5, Bellavia 16, Paderno 7, Faccoli, Croce 3, Zanini 2, Bresciani, Zani 14, Romano, Cattaneo 18. All. Franceschini

GUSSAGO:Coppi 9, Preti 14, Furlanis 20, Zanetti 5, Giacomelli 4, Micele 2, Guizzon 5, Ricci 13, Agazzi 2, Zotti 3, Hezzi 6, Scaroni 1 All. Sina

 

CARAVAGGIO-COLOGNO 83-61

(24-17, 49-38, 71-47)

BK86:Mandelli 3, Servegnini 2, Verri 8, Coti Zelati 7, Calvi, Soliveri 5, Ciani 23, Legramandi 4, Ghilardi 14, Badoni 1, Merisio 14, Locatelli 2. All. Colombo Giardinelli

COLOGNO:Kaho 14, Arnoldi N. 1, Tronini 4, Benaglia 12, Valle 7, Delcarro 4, Vallotta 7, Scaini 6, Santinelli 6, Moro, Zanetti, Arnoldi M. All. Carioli

 

PADERNESE-CHIARI 79-98

(21-24, 44-48, 69-73)

PADERNESE:Fernandez 14, Prandini 5, Bellavia 16, Paderno 7, Faccoli, Croce 3, Zanini 2, Bresciani, Zani 14, Romano, Cattaneo 18. All. Franceschini

CHIARI:Aglioni 6, Orsatti 17, Mazzetti 10, Recenti, Zangrandi 13, Crepaz 14, Monella 5, Manziana 12, Farella 10, Assoni 11. All. Tusi

 

do 10.11.19

BEDIZZOLE-GUSSOLA 85-100

(10-31, 28-55, 59-80)

BEDIZZOLE:Permetta 15, Pasini 31, Chen 3, Golonia 8, Peschiera 10, Pellegrini 4, Zoccoli 10, Colosio 2, Taddeolini 0, Sbardolini n.e., Vassalli 2. All. Pasini

GUSSOLA:Vecchio 4, Mazza 18, Carboni 8, Antozzi 4, Moscatelli 20, Belluco 2, Silocchi 5, Petrolini 7, Bodini 15, Pellegrini 15, Mela 2. All. Baraldi

 

OMBRIANO-OFFANENGO 86-45

(26-14, 50-24, 70-38)

OB4:Ferretti 8, Airoldi 3, Tiramani 12, Castagna ne, Picco 2, Lecchi 16, Turco 13, Manenti 14, Nyonse 6, Rossi 10, Basso Ricci 2. All. Bergamaschi

OFFANENGO:Bissi 7, Ingiardi 11, Bassini 12, Gaudioso 8, Fontana 2, Boselli 1, Gruda 2, Benelli 2, Della Noce 0, Ferrari 0, Cerioli 0, Ferla 0. All. Angeretti

 
  7^ giornata andata
dom 17/11/2019

BEDIZZOLE-VERDELLO 45-81

(13-21, 19-38, 25-59)

BEDIZZOLE:Chen 4, Pasini 6, Peschiera 4, Pellegrini 4, Golonia 7, Sbardolini, Vassalli 3, Zoccoli 11, Colosio ne, Taddeolini 6. All. Pasini

VERDELLO:Ravanelli 4, Dogadi 7, Gualandris 23, Gibellini 5, Milanesi S 5, Contessi 3,  Poloni, Brambilla M 9, Quartana 4, Lorenzi ne, Corna 8, Lazzaretti 13. All. Cornolti

 

ve 22.11.2019
IZANO-OFFANENGO 83-59

(27-11, 40-28, 67-39)

IZANO:Paroni 6, Tolasi 15, Abram 22, Guzzoni 19, Galli 0, Duci 11, Cabrini 2, Coter 2, Grassi 2, Garbolino 0, Bignetti 4. All. Ricetti

OFFANENGO:Bissi 9, Donati 6, Bassini 2, Ingiardi 4, Gaudioso 2, Fontana 13, Boselli 11, Benelli 10, Zampollo 2. All. Angeretti

 
SAREZZO-CARAVAGGIO 80-78

(24-17, 35-30, 50-53)

SAREZZO:Milanesi 11, Castrianni, Rovetta 2, Scieghi 12, Feroldi 6, Sandri ne, Patti 29, Outmane 6, Botti 1, Bertoli 10, Lamanna 3, Vivenzi ne. All. Bonsi

CARAVAGGIO:Badoni, Mandelli 5, Severgnini, Verri 24, Coti Zelati 9, Calvi, Soliveri 2, Bua 4, Ciani 11, Legramandi 7, Ghilardi 3, Locatelli 12. All. Colombo Giardinelli

 
COLOGNO-ORZINUOVI 60-76

(17-20, 38-36, 48-55)

COLOGNO: Kaho 25, Tronini 3, Benaglia 4, Zanetti 9, Delcarro 10, Vallotta 2, Arnoldi M 3, Santinelli 4, Valle, Scaini 0, Oprandi ne Couston ne. All. Carioli

ORZINUOVI:Fattori S. 2, Vattaioni 2, Avaldi 3, Brunelli S. 19, Fattori A. 14, Brunelli A. 14, Fornari 6, Piscioli ne, Sareni, Boninsegna 16, Bettera. All. Azzanelli

 

GUSSOLA-PADERNESE 105-56

(23-18, 42-30, 76-48)

GUSSOLA:Vecchio 7, Mazza 20, Carboni 7, Antozzi 13, Moscatelli 6, Belluco 3, Silocchi 2, Petrolini 16, Bodini 8, Pellegrini 14, Mela 9. All. Baraldi

PADERNESE:Fernandez 5, Prandini 4, Bellavia 9, Paderno 14, Faccoli 1, Croce 3, Zanini 4, Patti ne, Bresciani, Zani 6, Romano 2, Cattaneo 8. All. Bergamaschi

 
CHIARI-OMBRIANO 69-74

(22-15, 35-37, 50-51)

CHIARI:Aglioni, Orsatti 5, Mazzetti 9, Recenti, Zangrandi 23, Crepaz 6, Monella, Manziana 14, Farella 2, Assoni 10. All. Tusa

OMBRIANO:Ferretti 13, Airoldi 15, Tiramani 7, Picco ne, Lecchi 7, Turco 6, Manenti, Nyonse 7, Basso Ricci, Rossi 19. All. Bergamaschi

  

do 24.11.2019
GUSSAGO-TREVIGLIO 50-55

(15-15, 22-35, 40-42)

GUSSAGO:Zotti 9, Preti 7, Hezzi 4, Merlin, Coppi 12, Agazzi 2, Turrini, Zanetti 2, Giacomelli 2, Fall 9, Guizzon, Micele 3. All. Sina

TREVIGLIO:Cagliani 3, Coita, Erba F., Erba R. 13, Grioni 9, Invernizzi D. 18, Invernizzi L. 1, Merisio 6, Pinotti, Pirrone 2, Resmini 3, Taormina S. All. Braga

 
  8^ giornata andata
ven 22/11/2019
VERDELLO-GUSSAGO
  9^ giornata andata
ven 29/11/2019
CARAVAGGIO-VERDELLO
  10^ giornata andata
ven 06/12/2019
VERDELLO-COLOGNO
  11^ giornata andata
ven 13/12/2019
CHIARI-VERDELLO
  12^ giornata andata
ven 20/12/2019
VERDELLO-TAZIO MAGNI
  13^ giornata andata
ven 10/01/2020
SAREZZO-VERDELLO
  RITORNO
  1^ giornata ritorno
ven 17/01/2020
VERDELLO-OMBRIANO
  2^ giornata ritorno
ven 24/01/2020
OFFANENGO-VERDELLO
  3^ giornata ritorno
ven 31/01/2020
VERDELLO-IZANO
  4^ giornata ritorno
ven 07/02/2020
SBT-VERDELLO
  5^ giornata ritorno
ven 14/02/2020
PADERNO-VERDELLO
  6^ giornata ritorno
ven 21/02/2020
VERDELLO-ORZINUOVI
  7^ giornata ritorno
ven 28/02/2020
VERDELLO-BEDIZZOLE
  8^ giornata ritorno
dom 08/03/2020
GUSSAGO-VERDELLO
  9^ giornata ritorno
ven13/03/2020
VERDELLO-CARAVAGGIO
  10^ giornata ritorno
ven 20/03/2020
COLOGNO-VERDELLO
  11^ giornata ritorno
ven 27/03/2020
VERDELLO-CHIARI
  12^ giornata ritorno
ven 03/04/2020
TAZIO MAGNI-VERDELLO
  13^ giornata ritorno
ven 17/04/2020
VERDELLO-SAREZZO
 

home   societa minibasket  squadre sponsor  link   album    news